|
Werder Bremen II (today) |
28 |
25 |
89% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - SV Hemelingen
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane Strikers (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture FC
|
- |
- |
|
Levadia Tallinn U21 (06 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Levadia Tallinn U21 - Tallinna Kalev II
|
- |
- |
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (05 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Sydney United 58 - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Vaernamo (05 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Hammarby - IFK Vaernamo
|
- |
- |
|
|
Mt Gravatt Hawks (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Mt Gravatt Hawks - Brisbane Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Croatia Berlin (05 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Wilmersdorf - Croatia Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Perth Glory Youth (04 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Fremantle City - Perth Glory Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Oriental (10 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Oriental - Tacuarembo FC
|
- |
- |
|
TS Woltmershausen (04 may) |
28 |
23 |
82% |
H2H TS Woltmershausen - Brinkumer SV
|
- |
- |
|
Vatan Sport Bremen (05 may) |
28 |
23 |
82% |
H2H FC Union 60 - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
SV Hemelingen (today) |
29 |
23 |
79% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - SV Hemelingen
|
- |
- |
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack (tomorrow) |
28 |
22 |
79% |
H2H OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
- |
- |
|
Rochedale Rovers (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City
|
- |
- |
|
Caboolture FC (11 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture FC
|
- |
- |
|
|
ASK Klagenfurt (05 may) |
24 |
18 |
75% |
H2H ASK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC (A)
|
- |
- |
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers (05 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Playford City Patriots (04 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Playford City Patriots - West Torrens Birkalla
|
- |
- |
|
Nomme JK Kalju (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka
|
- |
- |
|
Vipers FC (04 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Adelaide Victory - Vipers FC
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United Youth (04 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets
|
- |
- |
|
Indy Eleven (05 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Fresno FC - Indy Eleven
|
- |
- |
|
Tallinna Kalev II (06 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Levadia Tallinn U21 - Tallinna Kalev II
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Khaleej (06 may) |
22 |
16 |
73% |
H2H Al-Khaleej - Al-Ain
|
- |
- |
|
Langwarrin SC (04 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Langwarrin SC - Northcote City
|
- |
- |
|
ATSV Mutschelbach (04 may) |
29 |
21 |
72% |
H2H TSV Essingen - ATSV Mutschelbach
|
- |
- |
|
SV Gonsenheim (04 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
Ajman (05 may) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Hatta - Ajman
|
- |
- |
|
HK U23 (05 may) |
17 |
12 |
71% |
H2H Rangers - HK U23
|
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (12 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Capalaba - SWQ Thunder
|
- |
- |
|
Lake Macquarie (05 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie
|
- |
- |
|
Skala (05 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - Skala
|
- |
- |
|
Hegelmann II (05 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H FA Siauliai B - Hegelmann II
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Bersenbrueck (04 may) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H Eilvese - TuS Bersenbrueck
|
- |
- |
|
BKMA II (05 may) |
23 |
16 |
70% |
H2H Alashkert FC II - BKMA II
|
- |
- |
|
Rankweil (04 may) |
23 |
16 |
70% |
H2H St. Johann - Rankweil
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn (05 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Flora Tallinn - Levadia Maardu
|
- |
- |
|
Miramar Misiones (04 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Boston River - Miramar Misiones
|
- |
- |
|
Niendorfer TSV (11 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Düneberg - Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cristal (05 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atletico
|
- |
- |
|
BTS Neustadt (tomorrow) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt
|
- |
- |
|
Germania Halberstadt (05 may) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H Einheit Rudolstadt - Germania Halberstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Hatta (05 may) |
22 |
15 |
68% |
H2H Hatta - Ajman
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte (tomorrow) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Sportfreunde Lotte - Preussen Muenster II
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Neustrelitz (tomorrow) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Tasmania Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz
|
- |
- |
|
Viettel (05 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Viettel - Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
- |
- |
|
Rockdale City Suns (04 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney Olympic (04 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H St George FC - Sydney Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Manly United (04 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H St George City - Manly United
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane City (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City
|
- |
- |
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Olympic F.C. - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Wolves FC (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Wolves FC - Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Southside Eagles (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Mitchelton - Southside Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
Rangers (05 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Atlètic Club II - Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Mitchelton - Southside Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
Altglienicke II (05 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H SSC Teutonia 1899 - Altglienicke II
|
- |
- |
|
Urena SC (05 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Real Frontera - Urena SC
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Norrkoeping (05 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H AIK - IFK Norrkoeping
|
- |
- |
|
Balcatta (04 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Floreat Athena - Balcatta
|
- |
- |
|
Sud America (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Colón - Sud America
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane Knights (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Brisbane Knights - Virginia United
|
- |
- |
|
Alsterbrüder (12 may) |
32 |
21 |
66% |
H2H Union Tornesch - Alsterbrüder
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Concordia (10 may) |
32 |
21 |
66% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
Jahn Regensburg II (11 may) |
34 |
22 |
65% |
H2H Jahn Regensburg II - Coburg
|
- |
- |
|
Hoffenheim (tomorrow) |
31 |
20 |
65% |
H2H Hoffenheim - RasenBallsport Leipzig
|
- |
- |
|
Central & Western (12 may) |
20 |
13 |
65% |
H2H 3 Sing - Central & Western
|
- |
- |
|
Blumenthaler SV (04 may) |
28 |
18 |
64% |
H2H TuRa Bremen - Blumenthaler SV
|
- |
- |
|
Leher (05 may) |
28 |
18 |
64% |
H2H TuS Komet Arsten - Leher
|
- |
- |
|
TuRa Bremen (04 may) |
28 |
18 |
64% |
H2H TuRa Bremen - Blumenthaler SV
|
- |
- |
|
Geestemuende (04 may) |
28 |
18 |
64% |
H2H Vahr-Blockdiek - Geestemuende
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Wasl (06 may) |
25 |
16 |
64% |
H2H Al Bataeh - Al-Wasl
|
- |
- |
|
Sparta Lichtenberg (05 may) |
25 |
16 |
64% |
H2H RSV Eintracht - Sparta Lichtenberg
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (05 may) |
25 |
16 |
64% |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Rostocker FC 1895
|
- |
- |
|
Stern (04 may) |
14 |
9 |
64% |
H2H Empor Berlin - Stern
|
- |
- |
|
Avondale Heights (04 may) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H South Melbourne - Avondale Heights
|
- |
- |
|
Manningham United Blues (04 may) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Heidelberg United - Manningham United Blues
|
- |
- |
|
Oakleigh Cannons (06 may) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Oakleigh Cannons - Moreland City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Tre Penne Galazzano (04 may) |
32 |
20 |
63% |
H2H Cosmos - Tre Penne Galazzano
|
- |
- |
|
Luzern II (04 may) |
30 |
19 |
63% |
H2H Luzern II - Delemont
|
- |
- |
|
Zilina B (tomorrow) |
27 |
17 |
63% |
H2H Puchov - Zilina B
|
- |
- |
|
Atlètic Amèrica (05 may) |
24 |
15 |
63% |
H2H FC Ordino - Atlètic Amèrica
|
- |
- |
|
Bad Gleichenberg (tomorrow) |
24 |
15 |
63% |
H2H Deutschlandsberger SC - Bad Gleichenberg
|
- |
- |
|
Wong Tai Sin (12 may) |
19 |
12 |
63% |
H2H Wong Tai Sin - Hoi King
|
- |
- |
|
North District (05 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H North District - Warriors
|
- |
- |
|
CFC Hertha 06 (05 may) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06
|
- |
- |
|
Trans Narva (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Trans Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
|
Jiangxi Liansheng (05 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Nanjing City FC - Jiangxi Liansheng
|
- |
- |
|
Samford Rangers (12 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Ipswich Knights - Samford Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Sacramento Republic FC (05 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Arizona United SC - Sacramento Republic FC
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Victory (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Adelaide Victory - Vipers FC
|
- |
- |
|
Cumberland United (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
Moreton City Excelsior (08 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Gold Coast United FC - Moreton City Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
Shanghai SIPG FC (05 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Sichuan Jiuniu - Shanghai SIPG FC
|
- |
- |
|
Croydon Kings (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Croydon Kings - Adelaide City
|
- |
- |
|
Maroochydore FC (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Maroochydore FC - Pine Hills
|
- |
- |
|
North Eastern Metro Stars (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H North Eastern Metro Stars - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast United FC (08 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Gold Coast United FC - Moreton City Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
Guangzhou Evergrande (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Dalian Zhixing - Guangzhou Evergrande
|
- |
- |
|
Logan Lightning (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Moreton City II - Logan Lightning
|
- |
- |
|
North Lakes United FC (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Holland Park Hawks - North Lakes United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Holland Park Hawks (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Holland Park Hawks - North Lakes United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Las Vegas Lights FC (05 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United
|
- |
- |
|
Tabasalu JK Charma (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Viimsi MRJK - Tabasalu JK Charma
|
- |
- |
|
Broadbeach United (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Ipswich - Broadbeach United
|
- |
- |
|
Bayside United (10 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Bayside United - North Star FC
|
- |
- |
|
Ipswich (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Ipswich - Broadbeach United
|
- |
- |
|
Peninsula Power (11 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Peninsula Power - Moreton City Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kuressaare (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Nomme United - FC Kuressaare
|
- |
- |
|
Gyeongnam FC (05 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC
|
- |
- |
|
Broadmeadow Magic (04 may) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic
|
- |
- |
|
FV Diefflen (04 may) |
34 |
21 |
62% |
H2H FV Diefflen - Quierschied
|
- |
- |
|
RWDM Brussels FC (04 may) |
34 |
21 |
62% |
H2H RWDM Brussels FC - Sporting Charleroi
|
- |
- |
|
Heider SV (04 may) |
26 |
16 |
62% |
H2H VfR Neumünster - Heider SV
|
- |
- |
|
Al Bataeh (06 may) |
21 |
13 |
62% |
H2H Al Bataeh - Al-Wasl
|
- |
- |
|
Albanët (04 may) |
13 |
8 |
62% |
H2H Albanët - Naftëtari Kuçovë
|
- |
- |
|
Cambuur (tomorrow) |
36 |
22 |
61% |
H2H Roda - Cambuur
|
- |
- |
|
Feucht (tomorrow) |
33 |
20 |
61% |
H2H Feucht - Neudrossenfeld
|
- |
- |
|
Düneberg (11 may) |
31 |
19 |
61% |
H2H Düneberg - Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
- |
|
Nuernberg II (04 may) |
31 |
19 |
61% |
H2H Nuernberg II - FC Schweinfurt
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Munich (04 may) |
31 |
19 |
61% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
|
- |
- |
|
FK Romanija Pale (04 may) |
28 |
17 |
61% |
H2H FK Romanija Pale - Famos
|
- |
- |
|
Mons Calpe SC (04 may) |
23 |
14 |
61% |
H2H Mons Calpe SC - Europa Point
|
- |
- |
|
SPG Silz/Moetz (05 may) |
23 |
14 |
61% |
H2H Altach (A) - SPG Silz/Moetz
|
- |
- |
|
Servette U21 (04 may) |
30 |
18 |
60% |
H2H Breitenrain - Servette U21
|
- |
- |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok (04 may) |
30 |
18 |
60% |
H2H Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
- |
|
SC Wiener Viktoria (tomorrow) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H Favoritner AC - SC Wiener Viktoria
|
- |
- |
|
Arnstadt (tomorrow) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H VfB Auerbach - Arnstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Motor Marienberg (04 may) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H Motor Marienberg - Bischofswerdaer FV
|
- |
- |
|
LA Galaxy (05 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Seattle Sounders FC - LA Galaxy
|
- |
- |
|
Los Angeles FC (04 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Progreso (04 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Iquique (05 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique
|
- |
- |
|
Shonan Bellmare (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
|
- |
- |
|
Sagan Tosu (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Sagan Tosu - Tokyo Verdy
|
- |
- |
|
Huachipato (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Kansas City (05 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Santa Cruz (04 may) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Deportes Temuco - Deportes Santa Cruz
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Copiapo (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Palestino - Deportes Copiapo
|
- |
- |
|
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (04 may) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern II (04 may) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H SV Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Trier (06 may) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H FV Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier
|
- |
- |
|
Pyunik (today) |
32 |
19 |
59% |
H2H West Armenia - Pyunik
|
- |
- |
|
HEBS Hamburg (12 may) |
32 |
19 |
59% |
H2H HEBS Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Hollenbach (04 may) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Offenburger FV - FSV Hollenbach
|
- |
- |
|
SV Steinbach 1920 (04 may) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H SV Steinbach 1920 - SC Waldgirmes
|
- |
- |
|
1. CfR Pforzheim (04 may) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H FC Holzhausen - 1. CfR Pforzheim
|
- |
- |
|
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (04 may) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H Nordmark Satrup - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
ND Bilje (04 may) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H ND Bilje - Dravinja
|
- |
- |
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin (05 may) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H FC STK 1914 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B
|
- |
- |
|
Luebeck II (05 may) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H Eckernfoerder SV - Luebeck II
|
- |
- |
|
Manchester 62 FC (tomorrow) |
22 |
13 |
59% |
H2H Manchester 62 FC - St Joseph's
|
- |
- |
|
Libourne (11 may) |
22 |
13 |
59% |
H2H Les Herbiers - Libourne
|
- |
- |
|
Warriors (05 may) |
17 |
10 |
59% |
H2H North District - Warriors
|
- |
- |
|
Tai Chung (05 may) |
17 |
10 |
59% |
H2H Tai Chung - Sham Shui Po
|
- |
- |
|
Ethnikos Achnas (07 may) |
38 |
22 |
58% |
H2H Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
|
- |
- |
|
Baumholder (04 may) |
33 |
19 |
58% |
H2H Baumholder - FV Engers
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional (05 may) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Nacional - FC Porto B
|
- |
- |
|
Schalke 04 II (04 may) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Berlin (05 may) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Elversberg - Hertha Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
FC Memmingen (04 may) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Eintracht Bamberg - FC Memmingen
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting CP (04 may) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Sporting CP - Portimonense
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund (04 may) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg
|
- |
- |
|
Union Neumuenster (04 may) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Oberneuland (tomorrow) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt
|
- |
- |
|
Port FC (05 may) |
26 |
15 |
58% |
H2H Port FC - Chonburi
|
- |
- |
|
Ried (A) (tomorrow) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H SC Weiz - Ried (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ain (tomorrow) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H Al-Wahda - Al-Ain
|
- |
- |
|
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla (tomorrow) |
19 |
11 |
58% |
H2H Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney United 58 (05 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Sydney United 58 - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai (05 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Viettel - Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (05 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Sutherland Sharks (04 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Hills Brumbies (04 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies
|
- |
- |
|
Wollongong Wolves (05 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Devolli (05 may) |
12 |
7 |
58% |
H2H Labëria - Devolli
|
- |
- |
|
VfV Hildesheim (04 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim
|
- |
- |
|
Young Boys II (04 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Young Boys II - Cham
|
- |
- |
|
Katwijk (04 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
- |
|
Bavois (04 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H FC Rapperswil-Jona - Bavois
|
- |
- |
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (05 may) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H TuS Boevinghausen - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
- |
- |
|
FC Union 60 (05 may) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H FC Union 60 - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Komet Arsten (05 may) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H TuS Komet Arsten - Leher
|
- |
- |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle (04 may) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H Schoeningen - MTV Eintracht Celle
|
- |
- |
|
Kirchheimer SC (04 may) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H Sonthofen - Kirchheimer SC
|
- |
- |
|
OSC Bremerhaven (tomorrow) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
- |
- |
|
Nikarm (04 may) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Shirak II - Nikarm
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Jazira (05 may) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Al-Jazira - Bani Yas
|
- |
- |
|
Progresul Spartac (tomorrow) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H CSM Slatina - Progresul Spartac
|
- |
- |
|
SC Imst (04 may) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H SC Imst - Roefix Roethis
|
- |
- |
|
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj (04 may) |
21 |
12 |
57% |
H2H Jedinstvo Bihac - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
- |
- |
|
Real Soacha (05 may) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Real Soacha - Leones
|
- |
- |
|
Mirassol (08 may) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Botafogo SP - Mirassol
|
- |
- |
|
Sopoti Librazhd (04 may) |
14 |
8 |
57% |
H2H Sopoti Librazhd - Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
- |
- |
|
Siheung Citizen (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Gyeongju H & N - Siheung Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Pine Hills (05 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Ipswich Knights - Pine Hills
|
- |
- |
|
Loudoun United (04 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Loudoun United - Detroit City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Pocheon Citizens FC (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Daejeon Korail - Pocheon Citizens FC
|
- |
- |
|
Daegu II (04 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Chuncheon FC - Daegu II
|
- |
- |
|
07 Vestur (04 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Klaksvik - 07 Vestur
|
- |
- |
|
Louisville City FC (11 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Louisville City FC - Orange County Blues FC
|
- |
- |
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
- |
- |
|
Gyeongju H & N (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Gyeongju H & N - Siheung Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Magic United TFA (04 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Magic United TFA - North Star FC
|
- |
- |
|
FC Smorgon (10 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H FK Vitebsk - FC Smorgon
|
- |
- |
|
Memphis 901 (04 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Memphis 901 - Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
- |
- |
|
North Star FC (04 may) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Magic United TFA - North Star FC
|
- |
- |
|
Escorpiones (07 may) |
39 |
22 |
56% |
H2H Escorpiones - Santa Ana
|
- |
- |
|
Jong Ajax (tomorrow) |
36 |
20 |
56% |
H2H VVV-Venlo - Jong Ajax
|
- |
- |
|
Edinburgh City (04 may) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
|
- |
- |
|
FC Karbach (04 may) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
AEK Athens (15 may) |
34 |
19 |
56% |
H2H Olympiacos - AEK Athens
|
- |
- |
|
FK Arsenal Tivat (04 may) |
32 |
18 |
56% |
H2H FK Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost Podgorica
|
- |
- |
|
Dolny Kubin (tomorrow) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Liptovsky Mikulas - Dolny Kubin
|
- |
- |
|
FC Petrzalka 1898 (04 may) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H FC Petrzalka 1898 - Tatran Presov
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Bordesholm (05 may) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel (05 may) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H SpVg Frechen 20 - Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
- |
- |
|
KCCA FC (07 may) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H KCCA FC - The Saints FC
|
- |
- |
|
FC Gossau (04 may) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H Balzers - FC Gossau
|
- |
- |
|
Kitchee (18 may) |
18 |
10 |
56% |
H2H Southern District RSA - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
|
Weston Workers (05 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie
|
- |
- |
|
Busan I'Park (11 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Busan I'Park - Asan Mugunghwa
|
- |
- |
|
St George Willawong FC (10 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Eastern Suburbs - St George Willawong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Santiago Wanderers (04 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Santiago Morning - Santiago Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast Knights (11 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United
|
- |
- |
|
Charleston Battery (04 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Shandong Luneng (04 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Qingdao Youth Island FC - Shandong Luneng
|
- |
- |
|
Moreton City II (11 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Moreton City II - Logan Lightning
|
- |
- |
|
Hue (05 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Hue - Dong Nai
|
- |
- |
|
Mushuc Runa (04 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito
|
- |
- |
|
SCC Berlin (04 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H SpVg BW 90 Berlin - SCC Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Shanghai Shenhua (05 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (04 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
|
- |
- |
|
Eastern Suburbs (10 may) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Eastern Suburbs - St George Willawong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Lippstadt (04 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H FC Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Munich II (tomorrow) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H TSV Buchbach - Bayern Munich II
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Landsberg (04 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H SV Heimstetten - TSV Landsberg
|
- |
- |
|
Ajax (05 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H FC Volendam - Ajax
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen (tomorrow) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen
|
- |
- |
|
Hannover 96 II (04 may) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
|
- |
- |
|
KSV Baunatal (04 may) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H KSV Baunatal - FC 1906 Erlensee
|
- |
- |
|
SC Waldgirmes (04 may) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H SV Steinbach 1920 - SC Waldgirmes
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden (04 may) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim
|
- |
- |
|
Arminia Hannover (05 may) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H Arminia Hannover - Meppen II
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong City (04 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Port Melbourne Sharks SC - Dandenong City
|
- |
- |
|
UE Santa Coloma II (05 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H FC Santa Coloma II - UE Santa Coloma II
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong Thunder SC (tomorrow) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Dandenong Thunder SC - Melbourne Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Western United FC Youth (06 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Bulleen Lions - Western United FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Moreland City FC (06 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Oakleigh Cannons - Moreland City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Kingston City (06 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Melbourne Victory II - Kingston City
|
- |
- |
|
St Albans Saints (04 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Green Gully Cavaliers - St Albans Saints
|
- |
- |
|
Inter Miami CF (04 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bulls
|
- |
- |
|
Bentleigh Greens (04 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens
|
- |
- |
|
Ceara (06 may) |
11 |
6 |
55% |
H2H Ceara - CRB
|
- |
- |
|
Quevilly (tomorrow) |
35 |
19 |
54% |
H2H Quevilly - Dunkerque
|
- |
- |
|
Velež Nevesinje (04 may) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Velež Nevesinje - Omarska
|
- |
- |
|
Muttenz (04 may) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Wohlen - Muttenz
|
- |
- |
|
Nordmark Satrup (04 may) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Nordmark Satrup - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
Voecklamarkt (tomorrow) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Voecklamarkt - Voitsberg
|
- |
- |
|
SG Dynamo Schwerin (04 may) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H SG Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken
|
- |
- |
|
Pyunik II (05 may) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Noah II - Pyunik II
|
- |
- |
|
Ferro Carril Oeste (05 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy
|
- |
- |
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo (tomorrow) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Cienciano - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
|
- |
- |
|
Comerciantes Unidos (04 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio
|
- |
- |
|
Murlani (04 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Valbona - Murlani
|
- |
- |
|
Pouso Alegre (04 may) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Pouso Alegre - São José EC
|
- |
- |
|
Leones (today) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Leones - Union Magdalena
|
- |
- |
|
Gent (04 may) |
36 |
19 |
53% |
H2H KV Mechelen - Gent
|
- |
- |
|
Chelsea (today) |
34 |
18 |
53% |
H2H Chelsea - Tottenham
|
- |
- |
|
SV Auersmacher (04 may) |
34 |
18 |
53% |
H2H SV Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
|
- |
- |
|
Panathinaikos (15 may) |
34 |
18 |
53% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf (12 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Victoria Hamburg (12 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H HEBS Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Harksheide (11 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H TSV Buchholz - Harksheide
|
- |
- |
|
Trapani (05 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Trapani - Sant'Agata
|
- |
- |
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen (12 may) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Halstenbek-Rellingen - Altonaer FC 93
|
- |
- |
|
St. Gallen II (05 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H St. Gallen II - Bulle
|
- |
- |
|
Al Fateh FC (today) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Al Fateh FC - Al Riyadh
|
- |
- |
|
Bulle (05 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H St. Gallen II - Bulle
|
- |
- |
|
Budejovice (04 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Budejovice - Bohemians 1905
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kilia Kiel (04 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H FC Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen
|
- |
- |
|
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (04 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
- |
- |
|
Coburg (04 may) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Coburg - DJK Gebenbach
|
- |
- |
|
Kowloon City (12 may) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Sai Kung - Kowloon City
|
- |
- |
|
Eastern District (12 may) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Citizen AA - Eastern District
|
- |
- |
|
Sham Shui Po (05 may) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H Tai Chung - Sham Shui Po
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional (04 may) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Nacional - Luqueno
|
- |
- |
|
Milton Keynes Dons (06 may) |
46 |
24 |
52% |
H2H Crawley - Milton Keynes Dons
|
- |
- |
|
Vojvodina (today) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina
|
- |
- |
|
Almeria (05 may) |
33 |
17 |
52% |
H2H Rayo Vallecano - Almeria
|
- |
- |
|
Ansbach (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Ansbach - TSV Aubstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Boavista (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Boavista - Gil Vicente
|
- |
- |
|
Freiburg (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H FC Köln - Freiburg
|
- |
- |
|
Niort (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Rouen - Niort
|
- |
- |
|
Holstein Kiel (05 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Wehen - Holstein Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
Monaco (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Monaco - Clermont Foot
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Berlin II (tomorrow) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
|
- |
- |
|
SC Heerenveen (tomorrow) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Almere City FC - SC Heerenveen
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Luckenwalde (05 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H FSV Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Balingen (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Koblenz - TSG Balingen
|
- |
- |
|
Augsburg (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord (05 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Werder Bremen - Borussia Moenchengladbach
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Lehnerz
|
- |
- |
|
Sochaux (tomorrow) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Sochaux - Dijon
|
- |
- |
|
Teutonia Ottensen (04 may) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H FC Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen
|
- |
- |
|
FC Hanau 93 (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H FC Hanau 93 - RW Walldorf
|
- |
- |
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Marburg - FC 1931 Eddersheim
|
- |
- |
|
Brünninghausen (05 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Eintracht Rheine - Brünninghausen
|
- |
- |
|
RW Walldorf (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H FC Hanau 93 - RW Walldorf
|
- |
- |
|
Adler Weidenhausen (05 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - Adler Weidenhausen
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahli (today) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Al Ahli - Damac FC
|
- |
- |
|
Goeppinger SV (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H FC 08 Villingen - Goeppinger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Igman Konjic (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H FK Zvijezda 09 - Igman Konjic
|
- |
- |
|
Lions FC (11 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Wolves FC - Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV 08 Bissingen
|
- |
- |
|
Turk Gucu Friedberg (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Turk Gucu Friedberg - 1960 Hanau
|
- |
- |
|
Offenburger FV (04 may) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Offenburger FV - FSV Hollenbach
|
- |
- |
|
Les Astres (today) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Les Astres - Avion FC
|
- |
- |
|
Liptovsky Mikulas (tomorrow) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Liptovsky Mikulas - Dolny Kubin
|
- |
- |
|
Oldenburger SV (04 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
FC Hennef 05 (05 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC Union Schafhausen - FC Hennef 05
|
- |
- |
|
FC Muri (11 may) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC Muri - FC Koeniz
|
- |
- |
|
Hamrun Spartans (04 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians
|
- |
- |
|
Pully Football (05 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Pully Football - Portalban
|
- |
- |
|
Sparta Prague B (04 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Hanácká - Sparta Prague B
|
- |
- |
|
IF Lyseng (04 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H IF Lyseng - Oure FA
|
- |
- |
|
FK Varnsdorf (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
|
- |
- |
|
Magdeburg II (04 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H SC Freital - Magdeburg II
|
- |
- |
|
Viktoria Žižkov (05 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Viktoria Žižkov - Vyskov
|
- |
- |
|
Thisted (05 may) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Brabrand - Thisted
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Auerbach (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H VfB Auerbach - Arnstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Esbjerg fB (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Nykoebing FC - Esbjerg fB
|
- |
- |
|
SV Lafnitz (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H SV Stripfing - SV Lafnitz
|
- |
- |
|
Kuwait SC (today) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Al-Arabi - Kuwait SC
|
- |
- |
|
SV Austria Salzburg (04 may) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H SV Austria Salzburg - Hohenems
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ahli (06 may) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Al-Ahli - Al-Sharjah
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Sharjah (06 may) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Al-Ahli - Al-Sharjah
|
- |
- |
|
ASD Varesina (05 may) |
37 |
19 |
51% |
H2H ASD Varesina - Piacenza
|
- |
- |
|
CD Vida (04 may) |
37 |
19 |
51% |
H2H Lobos UPNFM - CD Vida
|
- |
- |
|
Falkirk (04 may) |
35 |
18 |
51% |
H2H Falkirk - Alloa Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Annan Athletic (04 may) |
35 |
18 |
51% |
H2H Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Pescara (07 may) |
38 |
19 |
50% |
H2H Pescara - Pontedera
|
- |
- |
|
FC Emmen (tomorrow) |
36 |
18 |
50% |
H2H FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen
|
- |
- |
|
ADO Den Haag (tomorrow) |
36 |
18 |
50% |
H2H NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag
|
- |
- |
|
Union St.-Gilloise (05 may) |
36 |
18 |
50% |
H2H Union St.-Gilloise - Anderlecht
|
- |
- |
|
AC Milan (05 may) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H AC Milan - Genoa
|
- |
- |
|
Toluca (07 may) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H CD Guadalajara - Toluca
|
- |
- |
|
Newcastle United (04 may) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H Burnley - Newcastle United
|
- |
- |
|
Olympic Charleroi (04 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Dessel - Olympic Charleroi
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg (10 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Sasel (11 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
|
- |
- |
|
Union Tornesch (12 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Union Tornesch - Alsterbrüder
|
- |
- |
|
Sabail (06 may) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Sabail - FK Qabala
|
- |
- |
|
Breitenrain (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Breitenrain - Servette U21
|
- |
- |
|
Schoeningen (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Schoeningen - MTV Eintracht Celle
|
- |
- |
|
Delemont (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Luzern II - Delemont
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Rheine (05 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Eintracht Rheine - Brünninghausen
|
- |
- |
|
Gundelfingen (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Gundelfingen - TSV Kottern
|
- |
- |
|
Lisse (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Lisse - SVV Scheveningen
|
- |
- |
|
FC Zuerich II (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H FC Zuerich II - Etoile Carouge
|
- |
- |
|
Spakenburg (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Spakenburg - Quick Boys
|
- |
- |
|
MTK Budapest (tomorrow) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Videoton FC - MTK Budapest
|
- |
- |
|
De Treffers (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Almere City II - De Treffers
|
- |
- |
|
Sparta Prague (05 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Slovacko - Sparta Prague
|
- |
- |
|
Kozakken Boys (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Kozakken Boys - GVVV
|
- |
- |
|
Koninklijke HFC (04 may) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H ACV - Koninklijke HFC
|
- |
- |
|
Hunfelder SV (04 may) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Hunfelder SV - FSV Fernwald
|
- |
- |
|
SF Hamborn 07 (04 may) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H SW Essen - SF Hamborn 07
|
- |
- |
|
Al Hilal (tomorrow) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Al-Taawon - Al Hilal
|
- |
- |
|
FC Rostov (06 may) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Rostov
|
- |
- |
|
Gudja United (today) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Valletta - Gudja United
|
- |
- |
|
FC Coffrane (04 may) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Echallens - FC Coffrane
|
- |
- |
|
Racing FC Union Luxembourg (05 may) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
- |
- |
|
Muang Thong United (04 may) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Muang Thong United - Sukhothai FC
|
- |
- |
|
Allerheiligen (tomorrow) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Allerheiligen - Vorwaerts Steyr
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC (04 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Nasr SC (07 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Al-Wahda - Al-Nasr SC
|
- |
- |
|
Boulogne (11 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H St. Malo - Boulogne
|
- |
- |
|
Staaken (04 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H SG Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf (05 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Hertha Zehlendorf - TuS Makkabi Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Esperança dAndorra (05 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - Esperança dAndorra
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico de Kolkata (04 may) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Atletico de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen (tomorrow) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Union Gurten - Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
- |
- |
|
FC Mika (tomorrow) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Gandzasar - FC Mika
|
- |
- |
|
Bruno's Magpies (05 may) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Bruno's Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
- |
- |
|
Petro de Luanda (04 may) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Interclube - Petro de Luanda
|
- |
- |
|
Bombada (04 may) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Real de Banjul - Bombada
|
- |
- |
|
Shatin (12 may) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Shatin - Wing Yee
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Najma (04 may) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Busaiteen - Al-Najma
|
- |
- |
|
Manama (04 may) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Manama - Muharraq
|
- |
- |
|
Rangers (05 may) |
18 |
9 |
50% |
H2H Rangers - HK U23
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles (04 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting de Cabinda (04 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada Esperança
|
- |
- |
|
Aparecidense (05 may) |
16 |
8 |
50% |
H2H Figueirense - Aparecidense
|
- |
- |
|
Naftëtari Kuçovë (04 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Albanët - Naftëtari Kuçovë
|
- |
- |
|
Berlin Hilalspor (05 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Berlin Hilalspor - BFC Preussen
|
- |
- |
|
Bogota FC (05 may) |
14 |
7 |
50% |
H2H Bogota FC - Barranquilla FC
|
- |
- |
|
Marconi Stallions (04 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies
|
- |
- |
|
Blacktown City FC (04 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Blacktown City FC - Spirit FC
|
- |
- |
|
ASA (04 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H ASA - Petrolina
|
- |
- |
|
Quang Nam (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Quang Nam
|
- |
- |
|
Athlone Town (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Wexford Youths - Athlone Town
|
- |
- |
|
Drogheda United (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H St. Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United
|
- |
- |
|
Samtredia (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Samtredia - Saburtalo
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC Youth (05 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Saburtalo (today) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Samtredia - Saburtalo
|
- |
- |
|
Nam Dinh (04 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Cong An Nhan Dan - Nam Dinh
|
- |
- |
|
Bray Wanderers (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
ACD Potiguar (05 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H ACD Potiguar - Maracanã
|
- |
- |
|
Kolkheti-1913 Poti (10 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Kolkheti-1913 Poti - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
|
- |
- |
|
St George FC (04 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H St George FC - Sydney Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Ventforet Kofu (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita
|
- |
- |
|
Ipora (04 may) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Real FC - Ipora
|
- |
- |
|
Roasso Kumamoto (tomorrow) |
12 |
6 |
50% |
H2H Roasso Kumamoto - Kagoshima United
|
- |
- |
|
Cobreloa (05 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Cobreloa - Everton CD
|
- |
- |
|
Everton CD (05 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Cobreloa - Everton CD
|
- |
- |
|
Paide Linnameeskond (04 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
|
- |
- |
|
FC Seoul (04 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
|
- |
- |
|
Sangju Sangmu (05 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United
|
- |
- |
|
Long An (04 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Dong Thap - Long An
|
- |
- |
|
Cobresal (04 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Cobresal - Colo Colo
|
- |
- |
|
Independiente del Valle (05 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
|
- |
- |
|
Portland Timbers (04 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Charlotte - Portland Timbers
|
- |
- |
|
Barnechea (04 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Magallanes - Barnechea
|
- |
- |
|
San Jose Earthquakes (04 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC
|
- |
- |
|
Levadia Maardu (05 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Flora Tallinn - Levadia Maardu
|
- |
- |
|
FC Gareji 1960 (11 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Spaeri - FC Gareji 1960
|
- |
- |
|
Union Espanola (05 may) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
|
- |
- |
|
SWQ Thunder (12 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Capalaba - SWQ Thunder
|
- |
- |
|
Carolina RailHawks (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Carolina RailHawks - Rhode Island
|
- |
- |
|
Taringa Rovers (11 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Souths United - Taringa Rovers
|
- |
- |
|
Suzhou Dongwu (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Chongqing Tongliang Long - Suzhou Dongwu
|
- |
- |
|
Miami FC (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Miami FC
|
- |
- |
|
FC Elva (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H FC Elva - FC Tallinn
|
- |
- |
|
Modbury Jets (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Modbury Jets - White City Woodville
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Raiders (tomorrow) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders
|
- |
- |
|
Sturt Lions (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Sturt Lions - Salisbury United
|
- |
- |
|
Paide Linnameeskond II (05 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Paide Linnameeskond II - Harju Jalgpallikool
|
- |
- |
|
Olympic F.C. (12 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Olympic F.C. - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
White City Woodville (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Modbury Jets - White City Woodville
|
- |
- |
|
Highlanders (05 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Arenel Movers - Highlanders
|
- |
- |
|
Ansan Greeners (06 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Cheonan City - Ansan Greeners
|
- |
- |
|
Harju Jalgpallikool (05 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Paide Linnameeskond II - Harju Jalgpallikool
|
- |
- |
|
Chicken Inn FC (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Chicken Inn FC - Dynamos
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide City (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Croydon Kings - Adelaide City
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn U21 (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Flora Tallinn U21 - Tartu Welco
|
- |
- |
|
Grange Thistle (12 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Magic United TFA - Grange Thistle
|
- |
- |
|
Nomme United (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Nomme United - FC Kuressaare
|
- |
- |
|
San Antonio FC (05 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H San Antonio FC - Oakland Roots
|
- |
- |
|
Babrungas (today) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Babrungas - Tauras
|
- |
- |
|
River Plate (08 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H River Plate - Cuniburo
|
- |
- |
|
TelOne (04 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Bikita Minerals - TelOne
|
- |
- |
|
Labasa (05 may) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Navua - Labasa
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Brest (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Brest
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico El Vigia (05 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Trujillanos FC - Atletico El Vigia
|
- |
- |
|
Malmoe FF (05 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Elfsborg - Malmoe FF
|
- |
- |
|
Circulo Deportivo (05 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Sansinena BB - Circulo Deportivo
|
- |
- |
|
Perth (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Olympic Kingsway - Perth
|
- |
- |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Naftan Novopolotsk - Gomel
|
- |
- |
|
Spokane Velocity (19 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Spokane Velocity - Forward Madison FC
|
- |
- |
|
Mjaellby (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Mjaellby - Brommapojkarna
|
- |
- |
|
Odds Ballklubb (05 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Odds Ballklubb - Fredrikstad
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud de las Piedras (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Juventud de las Piedras
|
- |
- |
|
Albion (10 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Albion - La Luz
|
- |
- |
|
Bayswater City (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Western Knights - Bayswater City
|
- |
- |
|
Tulsa Roughnecks FC (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Birmingham Legion - Tulsa Roughnecks FC
|
- |
- |
|
Kalmar FF (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK
|
- |
- |
|
GAIS (06 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H GAIS - IFK Gothenburg
|
- |
- |
|
Kuban Kholding (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Kuban Kholding - Rubin Yalta
|
- |
- |
|
Slavia Mozyr (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr
|
- |
- |
|
Defensores de Pronunciameniento (10 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H El Linqueno - Defensores de Pronunciameniento
|
- |
- |
|
Yaracuyanos FC (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Yaracuyanos FC - Aragua FC
|
- |
- |
|
Hartford Athletic (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Gomel (04 may) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Naftan Novopolotsk - Gomel
|
- |
- |
|
Hull (04 may) |
45 |
22 |
49% |
H2H Plymouth - Hull
|
- |
- |
|
Ipswich (04 may) |
45 |
22 |
49% |
H2H Ipswich - Huddersfield
|
- |
- |